RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lewis-palmer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Monument, Colorado
you RUN the place
1300 Higby Road, Monument, Colorado, 80132, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Laura Milligan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (5 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Pikes Peak Invitational
Published by
Shane
Apr 2nd 2011, 10:10pm
Comments
Pikes Peak Invitational
Apr 2, 2011 to Jan 2, 2011
Colorado Springs, CO, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Cherry Creek
Coronado
Crested Butte Community
Discovery Canyon
Doherty
Douglas County
Ellicott
Evangelical Christian
Falcon
Fountain Ft Carson
James Irwin
John Mall
Kiowa
Legend
Lewis-Palmer
Mitchell
Palmer
Pikes Peak Christian
Pine Creek
Vista Ridge
Wasson
Widefield
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodson, Markesh
Fountain Ft Cars
11.00
-2.0
1
10
2
King, Brandon
Douglas County
11.49
-2.0
1
8
3
Riser, Quentin
Fountain Ft Cars
11.57
-2.0
1
6
4
Lewis, Vince
Wasson
11.68
-2.0
1
5
5
Svistun, David
Legend
11.80
-2.0
1
4
6
Wainright, Phillip
Widefield
12.00
-2.0
1
3
7
Bowdre, Carlos
Widefield
12.03
-2.0
1
2
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodson, Markesh
Fountain Ft Cars
11.02
+1.7
5
2
King, Brandon
Douglas County
11.18
+0.6
4
3
Riser, Quentin
Fountain Ft Cars
11.43
-2.0
1
4
Lewis, Vince
Wasson
11.47
+0.5
3
5
Svistun, David
Legend
11.60
nwi
2
6
Bowdre, Carlos
Widefield
11.63
+0.6
4
7
McCoy, Bruce
Cherry Creek
11.68
+0.5
3
8
Wainright, Phillip
Widefield
11.80
-2.0
1
9
Condon, Andrew
Pine Creek
11.96
+1.7
5
10
Perkett, Andrew
Evangelical Chri
12.03
+0.5
3
11
Inzer, Alex
Lewis-Palmer
12.04
+1.7
5
12
Facey, Oren
James Irwin
12.05
+1.7
5
13
Thompson, Alex
Cherry Creek
12.13
nwi
2
14
Swift, Chad
Pine Creek
12.15
+1.7
5
15
Benson, Kevin
Vista Ridge
12.16
+0.5
3
16
Batara, Merrick
Doherty
12.18
-2.0
1
17
Monie, Ty
Legend
12.18
+0.5
3
18
Trujillo, Jordan
Wasson
12.24
+0.6
4
19
Evans, Michael
Coronado
12.25
+1.7
5
20
Rice, Titus
Evangelical Chri
12.28
nwi
2
21
Price, Ryan
Doherty
12.38
+0.6
4
22
Parker, Ricky
Vista Ridge
12.40
-2.0
1
23
Savoy, James
Mitchell
12.48
+1.7
5
24
Perkins, Bryant
James Irwin
12.65
nwi
2
25
Carling, Fritiof
Crested Butte Co
12.66
-2.0
1
26
Downs, Juston
Palmer
12.80
-2.0
1
27
Tribble, Dezmend
Mitchell
12.92
+0.6
4
28
Hensley, Logan
Discovery Canyon
12.98
+0.5
3
29
Boyle, Kyle
Crested Butte Co
12.99
+0.5
3
30
Wirtjes, Alec
Discovery Canyon
12.99
nwi
2
31
Thomas, Joey
Kiowa
13.06
-2.0
1
32
Pino, Dominic
John Mall
13.16
nwi
2
33
Davis, Dakota
Coronado
13.63
+0.6
4
34
Alexander, Joe
Ellicott
14.85
-2.0
1
--
Vieira, Jesse
Lewis-Palmer
DQ
nwi
2
--
Asfar, Kamrin
Douglas County
DQ
+0.6
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cartagena, Brandon
Vista Ridge
22.62
-2.4
1
10
2
Berian, Boris
Widefield
22.81
-2.4
1
8
3
Goode, Antonio
Fountain Ft Cars
23.18
-2.4
1
6
4
Luster, Calvin
Wasson
23.35
-2.4
1
5
5
Dennis, TJ
Pine Creek
23.66
-2.4
1
4
6
Williams, Blake
Cherry Creek
23.68
-2.4
1
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Brandon
Douglas County
22.26
+0.5
5
2
Cartagena, Brandon
Vista Ridge
22.40
+0.8
4
3
Berian, Boris
Widefield
22.51
+0.7
3
6
Dennis, TJ
Pine Creek
23.05
+0.7
3
4
Luster, Calvin
Wasson
23.06
+1.6
1
7
Williams, Blake
Cherry Creek
23.25
+0.5
5
5
Bankston, Solyde
Fountain Ft Cars
23.31
+1.3
2
8
Goode, Antonio
Fountain Ft Cars
23.42
+1.3
2
9
Lewis, Josh
Vista Ridge
23.43
+1.3
2
10
Hamilton, Anthony
Mitchell
23.57
+1.6
1
11
Inzer, Alex
Lewis-Palmer
23.97
+0.8
4
12
Hoosier, Pablo
Pine Creek
24.05
+0.8
4
13
Carodine, Tony
Widefield
24.10
+1.6
1
14
Vieira, Jesse
Lewis-Palmer
24.17
+0.7
3
15
Price, Chris
Wasson
24.28
+0.8
4
16
Noel, Nathan
Doherty
24.29
+0.8
4
17
Perkett, Andrew
Evangelical Chri
24.49
+0.5
5
18
Dengal, Cody
Legend
24.52
+0.7
3
19
Evans, Michael
Coronado
24.70
+1.3
2
20
Facey, Oren
James Irwin
24.74
+1.3
2
21
Rice, Titus
Evangelical Chri
24.89
+0.5
5
22
Roberts, Shannon
Mitchell
25.01
+0.8
4
23
White, Ryan
Legend
25.05
+1.6
1
24
Siler-Green, Tyrik
Palmer
25.21
+0.7
3
25
Parker, Jared
Discovery Canyon
25.26
+0.7
3
26
Brown, Shawn
Pikes Peak Chris
25.28
+0.5
5
27
Rendon, Josh
James Irwin
25.65
+1.3
2
28
Marston, Jay
Douglas County
25.65
+0.7
3
29
Jantz, Joe
Kiowa
25.94
+0.5
5
30
Smiley, Kevin
Discovery Canyon
26.03
+1.3
2
31
Boyle, Kyle
Crested Butte Co
26.36
+0.8
4
32
Carling, Fritiof
Crested Butte Co
26.39
+0.7
3
33
Blackhurst, Ben
Doherty
26.44
+1.6
1
34
Allen, Joe
Ellicott
26.95
+1.3
2
35
Davis, Dakota
Coronado
27.43
+1.6
1
36
Henderson, Cody
Ellicott
27.84
+1.6
1
37
Anthony, Marcus
Kiowa
28.08
+1.6
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, TJ
Pine Creek
50.68
5
10
2
Riser, Quinlan
Fountain Ft Cars
50.99
5
8
3
Luster, Calvin
Wasson
51.48
5
6
4
Hoosier, Pablo
Pine Creek
52.00
5
5
5
Nenning, Kenny
Doherty
52.40
5
4
6
Nuttall, Landon
Legend
52.80
4
3
7
Masching, Nick
Doherty
52.82
4
2
8
Yoo, Evan
Cherry Creek
53.29
4
1
10
Marfizo, Aaron
Cherry Creek
53.80
5
9
O'Tremba, Tyler
Legend
53.80
4
11
Parks, Kevin
Fountain Ft Cars
53.87
5
12
Ubben, Tyler
Douglas County
53.93
5
13
Rush, Ian
Widefield
54.02
4
14
Terry, Desmond
Mitchell
55.27
3
15
Ramsey, Justin
Coronado
55.33
4
16
Chatman, Damian
Widefield
56.36
4
17
Perkett, Andrew
Evangelical Chri
56.45
2
18
Campbell, Justin
Kiowa
57.56
3
19
Jones, Gabe
Vista Ridge
57.56
3
20
Duran, Antonio
Wasson
57.61
2
21
Pino, Dominic
John Mall
58.65
3
22
Thomas, Jack
Kiowa
59.41
2
23
Parker, Jared
Discovery Canyon
59.46
3
24
Hocking, Thad
Discovery Canyon
59.87
2
25
McDougal, Derek
Coronado
1:00.53
3
26
Walker, Stephen
Douglas County
1:01.00
3
27
Lefever, Eric
Evangelical Chri
1:01.12
2
28
Whiting, Chase
Pikes Peak Chris
1:02.78
1
29
Carling, Fritiof
Crested Butte Co
1:03.59
2
30
Brekken, Corliss
James Irwin
1:03.86
1
31
Bluhm, Niccolo
Pikes Peak Chris
1:06.19
2
32
Myers, Bandon
Ellicott
1:07.95
1
33
Hill, Alex
Ellicott
1:09.04
1
--
Rivera, Chad
Palmer
NT
1
--
Massey, Christian
James Irwin
NT
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Deven
Fountain Ft Cars
2:02.42
1
10
2
Caswell, Grant
Cherry Creek
2:03.77
1
8
3
Mendoza, Dante
Fountain Ft Cars
2:05.85
1
6
4
Coats, John
Lewis-Palmer
2:08.64
1
5
5
Powers, David
Widefield
2:08.96
1
4
6
Kearse, Andrew
Pine Creek
2:10.30
1
3
7
Wall, Luke
Widefield
2:11.04
1
2
8
Poulos, Tyler
Vista Ridge
2:11.17
1
1
9
O'Brien, Ian
Pine Creek
2:11.60
1
10
Boucher, Ian
Crested Butte Co
2:12.65
1
11
Supernaw, Brandon
Doherty
2:12.65
1
12
Skudneski, Travlor
Cherry Creek
2:13.84
1
13
Kelly, Miles
Coronado
2:14.00
1
14
Brown, Zach
Doherty
2:14.18
1
15
Henderson, C J
Ellicott
2:15.40
1
16
Polich, Seth
Lewis-Palmer
2:16.05
1
17
Reeves, Jesse
Crested Butte Co
2:16.28
1
18
Weaver, Connor
Legend
2:16.58
1
19
Min, Min
Pikes Peak Chris
2:20.36
1
20
Perez, Mike
Douglas County
2:24.56
1
21
Keller, Travis
Discovery Canyon
2:25.12
1
22
Mathews, Daniel
Coronado
2:26.11
1
23
Mark, Daniel
Vista Ridge
2:30.85
1
24
Branch, Nick
Evangelical Chri
2:31.43
1
25
Hilton, Alex
Ellicott
2:31.99
1
26
Tillyer, Matt
Discovery Canyon
2:35.59
1
27
Nordberg, Cj
Pikes Peak Chris
2:42.45
1
28
Reilly, Steven
Palmer
2:48.63
1
29
vigil, isaih
John Mall
2:52.71
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Choate, Mark
Cherry Creek
4:51.99
1
10
2
Brudzinski, Alec
Cherry Creek
4:53.40
1
8
3
Egger, Dan
Coronado
4:54.49
1
6
4
Brown, Zach
Doherty
4:55.35
1
5
5
Supernaw, Brandon
Doherty
4:57.73
1
4
6
Thompson, Matt
Legend
5:00.38
1
3
7
Carriedo, Lorenzo
Pine Creek
5:01.25
1
2
8
Mott, Ryan
Coronado
5:01.73
1
1
9
Weaver, Connor
Legend
5:04.57
1
10
Reeves, Jesse
Crested Butte Co
5:05.01
1
11
Carbajal, Mark
Fountain Ft Cars
5:07.55
1
12
Boucher, Ian
Crested Butte Co
5:12.37
1
13
Santibanez, Juan
Fountain Ft Cars
5:15.46
1
14
Martinez, Mazalth
Douglas County
5:16.40
1
15
Lucero, Jacob
Douglas County
5:16.50
1
16
Polich, Seth
Lewis-Palmer
5:17.91
1
17
Giese, Robert
Widefield
5:19.02
1
18
Tate, Micah
Pikes Peak Chris
5:24.10
1
19
Branch, Nick
Evangelical Chri
5:30.58
1
20
Bluhm, Niccolo
Pikes Peak Chris
5:31.38
1
21
McElfresh, Isaac
Mitchell
5:32.19
1
22
Davis, Josh
Lewis-Palmer
5:33.09
1
23
Walcott, Shawn
Kiowa
5:34.32
1
24
Tillyer, Matt
Discovery Canyon
5:34.83
1
25
Arrington, Kyle
Vista Ridge
5:35.39
1
26
Chee, Caleb
Widefield
5:40.78
1
27
Wheeler, Jason
Mitchell
5:48.98
1
28
Frost, Mikey
Discovery Canyon
6:01.64
1
29
Leatherwood, Ben
Vista Ridge
6:02.34
1
30
Mullen, Nick
Ellicott
6:13.50
1
31
Mancuso, Connor
Ellicott
6:33.14
1
--
Thomas, Andy
Pine Creek
NT
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Choate, Mark
Cherry Creek
10:00.05
1
10
2
Brudzinski, Alec
Cherry Creek
10:13.31
1
8
3
Mathews, Jesse
Coronado
10:15.05
1
6
4
Ralston, Quin
Coronado
10:21.12
1
5
5
Thompson, Matt
Legend
10:47.11
1
4
6
Mattingley, Josh
Legend
10:50.93
1
3
7
Tate, Micah
Pikes Peak Chris
10:57.49
1
2
8
Giese, Robert
Widefield
11:00.57
1
1
9
Dietz, Garrett
Pine Creek
11:19.57
1
9
Shields, Mitchell
Doherty
11:19.57
1
11
Hladek, Jeffery
Fountain Ft Cars
11:29.37
1
12
Rykerd, Nate
Lewis-Palmer
11:32.53
1
13
Nasif, Zach
Fountain Ft Cars
11:36.36
1
14
Smith, Forrest
Crested Butte Co
11:38.17
1
15
Koenig, Ryan
Douglas County
11:43.31
1
16
Chee, Caleb
Widefield
11:54.91
1
17
Wendlandt, Michael
Pine Creek
12:00.38
1
18
Beck, Matthew
Discovery Canyon
12:09.97
1
19
Frost, Mikey
Discovery Canyon
12:17.92
1
20
Nordberg, Cj
Pikes Peak Chris
12:33.08
1
21
McShan, Larry
Doherty
12:42.89
1
22
Poulos, Brandon
Vista Ridge
12:49.64
1
23
DeSorbo, Michael
Vista Ridge
12:56.74
1
--
Hilton, Michael
Ellicott
NT
1
--
Tidball, Cody
Ellicott
NT
1
--
Davis, Josh
Lewis-Palmer
NT
1
--
Perez, Jamie
Palmer
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Talley, Trey
Fountain Ft Cars
15.17
+1.2
1
10
2
Brown, Seth
Wasson
15.27
+1.2
1
8
3
Paden, Aaron
Pine Creek
15.71
+1.2
1
6
4
Johnson, Quinton
Vista Ridge
15.73
+1.2
1
5
5
Albright, Glenn
Coronado
16.10
+1.2
1
4
6
Waltenbaugh, Alex
Fountain Ft Cars
16.33
+1.2
1
3
7
Tang, Charles
Cherry Creek
16.54
+1.2
1
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Talley, Trey
Fountain Ft Cars
14.78
-0.7
3
2
Brown, Seth
Wasson
15.55
+0.0
4
3
Paden, Aaron
Pine Creek
15.58
+0.8
1
5
Young, Andre
Coronado
15.84
+0.0
4
6
Johnson, Quinton
Vista Ridge
15.97
+0.8
1
4
Albright, Glenn
Coronado
16.16
+1.0
2
7
Waltenbaugh, Alex
Fountain Ft Cars
16.19
+1.0
2
9
Tang, Charles
Cherry Creek
16.51
+0.8
1
10
White, Marcus
Vista Ridge
16.72
+0.0
4
11
Bloom, Jacob
Legend
16.86
+0.8
1
12
Gordon, Travis
Wasson
16.88
+1.0
2
13
McGrath, Brian
Lewis-Palmer
17.10
+0.0
4
8
Donato, Josh
Kiowa
17.53
-0.7
3
14
Goodman, Kyree
Widefield
17.64
+0.0
4
15
Kadlubowski, John
Lewis-Palmer
17.87
-0.7
3
16
Newby, Dustin
Legend
18.02
+1.0
2
17
Weiss, John
Douglas County
18.10
+0.8
1
18
Zito, Tyler
Doherty
18.13
+0.8
1
19
Hocking, Thad
Discovery Canyon
18.39
+1.0
2
20
Wills, Ryan
Kiowa
18.75
+0.0
4
21
Hood, Andrew
Douglas County
18.78
+1.0
2
22
Beiswenger, David
Discovery Canyon
18.84
+0.0
4
23
Henson, William
Pine Creek
19.25
-0.7
3
--
Pompa, Monty
Widefield
NT
-0.7
3
--
Wells, Robert
Mitchell
NT
+1.0
2
--
Cooks, Zairus
Mitchell
NT
-0.7
3
--
Sheh, Matt
Cherry Creek
NT
-0.7
3
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Ryne
Doherty
40.59
4
10
2
Williams, Blake
Cherry Creek
40.72
4
8
3
Brown, Seth
Wasson
41.70
4
6
4
Paden, Aaron
Pine Creek
41.76
3
5
5
Leazer, Dakota
Fountain Ft Cars
41.88
4
4
6
Johnson, Quinton
Vista Ridge
42.40
3
3
7
Newman, Jordan
Doherty
42.98
4
2
8
Pompa, Monty
Widefield
42.99
2
1
9
Young, Andre
Coronado
43.39
4
10
Sheh, Matt
Cherry Creek
43.78
3
11
Goodman, Kyree
Widefield
43.96
2
12
Rex, Kaci
Discovery Canyon
44.21
2
13
McGrath, Brian
Lewis-Palmer
44.21
2
14
Bloom, Jacob
Legend
44.49
3
15
Jurado, Justin
James Irwin
44.90
3
16
Gordon, Travis
Wasson
45.51
2
17
Johnson, Josh
Vista Ridge
45.68
2
18
Weiss, John
Douglas County
45.74
2
19
Hood, Andrew
Douglas County
46.34
1
20
Beiswenger, David
Discovery Canyon
46.35
1
21
Smoote, Sheldon
Fountain Ft Cars
46.71
3
22
Wills, Connor
Kiowa
47.21
1
23
Kadlubowski, John
Lewis-Palmer
47.84
1
24
Tribble, Dezmend
Mitchell
48.37
3
25
Austin, Heath
Pikes Peak Chris
48.56
3
26
Cooks, Zairus
Mitchell
48.66
4
27
Wills, Ryan
Kiowa
49.86
1
28
Miller, Ryan
Legend
50.72
1
29
Henson, William
Pine Creek
50.89
2
30
Boyle, Kyle
Crested Butte Co
51.19
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
42.39
2
10
2
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
42.82
2
8
3
Relay Team
Wasson
44.23
2
6
4
Relay Team
Mitchell
44.61
2
5
5
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
44.86
2
4
6
Relay Team
Douglas County
44.99
2
3
7
Relay Team
Widefield
45.44
2
2
8
Relay Team
Pine Creek
45.98
1
1
9
Relay Team
Doherty
46.74
1
10
Relay Team
Coronado
46.90
2
11
Relay Team
Ellicott
49.23
1
12
Relay Team
Kiowa
49.86
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
1:30.11
2
10
2
Relay Team
Widefield
1:31.91
2
8
3
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
1:32.20
2
6
4
Relay Team
Lewis-Palmer
1:34.93
1
5
5
Relay Team
Doherty
1:35.28
2
4
6
Relay Team
Legend
1:36.21
2
3
7
Relay Team
Pine Creek
1:36.89
1
2
8
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
1:37.11
2
1
9
Relay Team
Coronado
1:37.34
2
10
Relay Team
Wasson
1:37.53
1
11
Relay Team
Douglas County
1:38.40
1
12
Relay Team
Discovery Canyon
1:41.40
1
13
Relay Team
Ellicott
1:42.11
1
14
Relay Team
Kiowa
1:48.18
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Widefield
3:25.49
2
10
2
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
3:26.60
2
8
3
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
3:29.54
2
6
4
Relay Team
Doherty
3:30.11
2
5
5
Relay Team
Pine Creek
3:37.20
2
4
6
Relay Team
Legend
3:37.44
2
3
7
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
3:42.33
2
2
8
Relay Team
Douglas County
3:49.48
1
1
9
Relay Team
Wasson
3:52.40
1
10
Relay Team
Coronado
3:54.38
2
11
Relay Team
Kiowa
3:54.40
1
12
Relay Team
Discovery Canyon
3:57.08
1
13
Relay Team
Evangelical Chri
3:59.88
1
14
Relay Team
Crested Butte Co
4:00.98
1
15
Relay Team
Pikes Peak Chris
4:16.63
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Widefield
8:18.93
1
10
2
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
8:19.99
1
8
3
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
8:21.88
1
6
4
Relay Team
Legend
8:37.76
1
5
5
Relay Team
Coronado
9:06.14
1
4
6
Relay Team
Douglas County
9:17.80
1
3
7
Relay Team
Doherty
9:18.72
1
2
8
Relay Team
Pine Creek
9:19.19
1
1
9
Relay Team
James Irwin
9:27.63
1
10
Relay Team
Kiowa
10:00.65
1
--
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Discovery Canyon
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Palmer
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Ellicott
NT
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Caleb
Pikes Peak Chris
46-03.75
(14.12m)
1
10
2
Inzer, Alex
Lewis-Palmer
45-10.00
(13.97m)
1
8
3
Pace, Robert
Widefield
45-07.50
(13.91m)
1
6
4
Lewis, Trevon
Wasson
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
5
5
Demery, Avery
Fountain Ft Cars
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
4
6
Ehrenfelt, Tylar
Mitchell
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
3
7
Thompson, Alex
Cherry Creek
42-10.00
(13.06m)
1
2
8
Fields, Dalton
Pine Creek
42-08.50
(13.02m)
1
1
9
Malina, Gregory
Fountain Ft Cars
42-07.75
(13.00m)
1
10
Kluckman, Ian
Pine Creek
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
11
Gordon, Michael
Doherty
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
12
Neuman, Wil
Doherty
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
13
West, Justin
Coronado
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
14
Scaperlanda, Luke
Legend
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
15
Ferrell, Samad
Mitchell
38-01.50
(11.62m)
1
16
Jones, Aaron
Ellicott
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
17
Harvin, Charles
Palmer
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
18
Stanley, Terrell
Widefield
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
19
Depasse, Riley
Pikes Peak Chris
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
20
Craft, Alex
Legend
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
21
Adams, Andrew
Douglas County
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
22
Spalding, Jackson
Discovery Canyon
35-02.50
(10.73m)
1
23
Pennington, Joe
Palmer
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
24
Vasquez, Chris
Vista Ridge
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
25
Byerly, Kevin
Discovery Canyon
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
26
vigil, isaih
John Mall
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
27
Handley, Bobby
Kiowa
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
--
Brinker, Austen
Coronado
ND
(--)
1
--
Masters, Todd
Douglas County
ND
(--)
1
--
Tomlinson, Dylan
Ellicott
ND
(--)
1
--
Dubiel, Andrew
Vista Ridge
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Stuart
Pine Creek
130-11
(39.90m)
1
10
2
Smith, Caleb
Pikes Peak Chris
130-10
(39.88m)
1
8
3
Brinker, Austen
Coronado
125-07
(38.28m)
1
6
4
Fields, Dalton
Pine Creek
122-04
(37.29m)
1
5
5
Ferrell, Samad
Mitchell
122-01
(37.21m)
1
4
6
Pace, Robert
Widefield
119-08
(36.47m)
1
3
7
Masters, Todd
Douglas County
117-01
(35.69m)
1
2
8
Depasse, Riley
Pikes Peak Chris
115-03
(35.13m)
1
1
9
Apio White, Armando
James Irwin
113-08
(34.65m)
1
10
Craft, Alex
Legend
112-08
(34.34m)
1
11
Cooper, Stanford
Cherry Creek
112-04
(34.24m)
1
12
Malina, Gregory
Fountain Ft Cars
111-08
(34.04m)
1
13
West, Justin
Coronado
110-11
(33.81m)
1
14
Dubiel, Andrew
Vista Ridge
109-06
(33.38m)
1
15
Thompson, Alex
Cherry Creek
108-02
(32.97m)
1
16
Bentley, Dallon
Legend
107-11
(32.89m)
1
17
Gomez, Allen
Fountain Ft Cars
107-10
(32.87m)
1
18
Jones, Aaron
Ellicott
105-02
(32.05m)
1
--
Belford, Mitch
Palmer
ND
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Trevon
Wasson
ND
(--)
1
--
Ogrodny, Thomas
Vista Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Pennington, Joe
Palmer
ND
(--)
1
--
Stanley, Terrell
Widefield
ND
(--)
1
--
Hutton, Jake
Douglas County
ND
(--)
1
--
Hurley, Andrew
Doherty
ND
(--)
1
--
Tomlinson, Dylan
Ellicott
ND
(--)
1
--
Spalding, Jackson
Discovery Canyon
ND
(--)
1
--
Charlson, Sam
Discovery Canyon
ND
(--)
1
--
Boyle, Brendan
Doherty
ND
(--)
1
--
Stapleton, Sage
Kiowa
ND
(--)
1
--
Handley, Bobby
Kiowa
ND
(--)
1
--
Suarez, Albert
Mitchell
ND
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Kahlee
James Irwin
ND
(--)
1
--
vigil, isaih
John Mall
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Simon
Pine Creek
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
2
Carodine, Tony
Widefield
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
3
Winters, Grant
Doherty
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
4
Shaum, Ben
Lewis-Palmer
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
5
Newby, Dustin
Legend
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
6
Lambert, John
Fountain Ft Cars
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
7
Henderson, C J
Ellicott
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
8
Bakken, Eric
Coronado
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
9
White, Ryan
Legend
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Parks, Kevin
Fountain Ft Cars
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Campbell, Justin
Kiowa
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Brinker, Austen
Coronado
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Reeves, Jesse
Crested Butte Co
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Mangan, Donovan
Ellicott
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Slocum, Jj
Discovery Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Tang, Charles
Cherry Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Branch, Nick
Evangelical Chri
NH
(--)
1
--
Wirtjes, Alec
Discovery Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Donnell, Dayton
Douglas County
DNF
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frison, TJ
Vista Ridge
22-04.00
(6.81m)
-0.3
1
10
2
Hanes, DJ
Wasson
22-01.00
(6.73m)
+0.2
1
8
3
Ashe, Chris
Widefield
22-00.00
(6.71m)
+0.4
1
6
4
Johnson, Laquan
Widefield
21-09.25
(6.64m)
+0.9
1
5
5
Taylor, Kordale
Fountain Ft Cars
21-07.00
(6.58m)
+0.2
1
4
6
Drager, Brandon
Vista Ridge
20-10.50
(6.36m)
+2.1
1
3
7
Brown, Seth
Wasson
20-07.00
(6.27m)
+1.5
1
2
8
Tang, Charles
Cherry Creek
20-06.00
(6.25m)
-0.1
1
1
9
Condon, Andrew
Pine Creek
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+1.4
1
10
Slaugh, Spencer
Doherty
19-03.00
(5.87m)
+1.6
1
11
Martinez, Derek
Fountain Ft Cars
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+0.3
1
12
Goins, Dominique
Coronado
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+0.5
1
12
Ham, Thomas
Mitchell
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+0.5
1
14
O'Tremba, Tyler
Legend
18-09.00
(5.72m)
+1.7
1
15
Rice, Titus
Evangelical Chri
17-04.00
(5.28m)
+0.0
1
16
Brown, Shawn
Pikes Peak Chris
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+0.7
1
17
Mangan, Donovan
Ellicott
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+1.0
1
18
Pino, Dominic
John Mall
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+1.0
1
19
Alexander, Joe
Ellicott
15-02.00
(4.62m)
+0.4
1
--
Williams, Preston
Mitchell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beacham, Josh
Pine Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Archibald, Christian
Douglas County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
VanHorn, Spencer
Doherty
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perry, Carlos
Douglas County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hensley, Logan
Discovery Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hofmann, Joey
Coronado
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smiley, Kevin
Discovery Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Owens, Jacob
Lewis-Palmer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dengal, Cody
Legend
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vieira, Jesse
Lewis-Palmer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
vigil, isaih
John Mall
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pipas, Gerard
Kiowa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carodine, Tony
Widefield
46-06.00
(14.17m)
+2.1
1
10
2
Goins, Dominique
Coronado
44-08.00
(13.61m)
+1.6
1
8
3
Hanes, DJ
Wasson
44-00.50
(13.42m)
+3.4
1
6
4
Archibald, Christian
Douglas County
41-03.50
(12.59m)
+3.6
1
5
5
Lee, Josiah
Fountain Ft Cars
41-03.00
(12.57m)
+7.0
1
4
6
Slaugh, Spencer
Doherty
41-01.00
(12.52m)
+4.1
1
3
7
Bridges, Javan
Vista Ridge
41-00.50
(12.51m)
+2.4
1
2
8
Johnson, Laquan
Widefield
40-07.00
(12.37m)
+3.0
1
1
9
Short, Randy
Cherry Creek
40-03.00
(12.27m)
+2.6
1
10
Cooper, Stanford
Cherry Creek
39-04.50
(12.00m)
+2.4
1
11
Gessing, Nate
Wasson
37-06.50
(11.44m)
+1.0
1
12
Nuttall, Landon
Legend
37-01.50
(11.32m)
+0.2
1
13
Owens, Jacob
Lewis-Palmer
36-05.50
(11.11m)
+2.7
1
14
Mark, John
Vista Ridge
36-03.00
(11.05m)
+3.5
1
15
Perry, Carlos
Douglas County
36-02.50
(11.04m)
+2.1
1
16
Wilson, Steven
Mitchell
36-02.00
(11.02m)
+0.0
1
17
Tostanoski, Torin
Lewis-Palmer
36-00.50
(10.99m)
+1.2
1
18
Hofmann, Joey
Coronado
34-07.50
(10.55m)
+4.5
1
19
Smiley, Kevin
Discovery Canyon
34-04.00
(10.46m)
+2.2
1
20
Condon, Andrew
Pine Creek
33-11.00
(10.34m)
+1.0
1
21
Pino, Dominic
John Mall
33-01.50
(10.10m)
+2.8
1
22
Whiting, Chase
Pikes Peak Chris
31-02.00
(9.50m)
+0.1
1
--
Loveless, Dyllan
Pine Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Ramel
Cherry Creek
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
2
Hocking, Thad
Discovery Canyon
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
3
McCoy, Bruce
Cherry Creek
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
4
Rex, Kaci
Discovery Canyon
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
5
Bailado, Marcus
Douglas County
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
6
Yee, Ryan
Falcon
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
7
Jackson, Robert
Pine Creek
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
8
Garcia, Alex
Widefield
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
1
9
Wall, Luke
Widefield
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Muck, Austin
Douglas County
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Patton, Nick
Falcon
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
McGrady, Michael
Doherty
NH
(--)
1
--
Driscoll, Brandon
Palmer
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, GinAsia
Fountain Ft Cars
13.14
-2.5
1
10
2
Romo, Emily
Cherry Creek
13.24
-2.5
1
8
3
Rand, Jordan
Doherty
13.34
-2.5
1
6
4
Parnell, Porche
Wasson
13.46
-2.5
1
5
5
Pappas, Alexis
Legend
13.63
-2.5
1
4
6
Thompson, Rochelle
Mitchell
13.91
-2.5
1
3
7
Clanton, Tatianna
Coronado
13.92
-2.5
1
2
8
Jones, Jovanna
Mitchell
14.49
-2.5
1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, GinAsia
Fountain Ft Cars
12.69
+1.4
5
2
Rand, Jordan
Doherty
12.83
+0.0
3
3
Pappas, Alexis
Legend
12.87
+0.0
2
4
Romo, Emily
Cherry Creek
12.94
+0.5
1
5
Parnell, Porche
Wasson
12.97
+0.6
4
6
Clanton, Tatianna
Coronado
13.15
+0.0
2
6
Thompson, Rochelle
Mitchell
13.15
+0.6
4
8
Jones, Jovanna
Mitchell
13.16
+0.0
2
9
Woods, Makala
Doherty
13.18
+0.5
1
10
Valliere, Kaydee
Discovery Canyon
13.21
+0.0
3
11
Rogerson, Bekah
Vista Ridge
13.29
+0.6
4
12
Thompson, Caitlin
James Irwin
13.54
+0.0
2
13
Jones, Kasey
James Irwin
13.58
+1.4
5
14
Cardozo, Rachel
Pine Creek
13.62
+0.0
2
15
Figgs, Taylor
Discovery Canyon
13.65
+0.5
1
16
Stefanic, Alexa
Pine Creek
13.75
+0.5
1
17
Clanton, Latika
Coronado
13.86
+1.4
5
18
Neece, Natalie
John Mall
13.87
+0.5
1
19
Graham, Rebecca
Pikes Peak Chris
13.89
+0.0
2
20
Hopko, Julie
Cherry Creek
13.92
+1.4
5
21
Oleson, Monika
Crested Butte Co
14.23
+0.0
3
22
Anderson, Rhawnie
Ellicott
14.36
+0.6
4
23
Schimdt, Elyce
Fountain Ft Cars
14.46
+1.4
5
24
Chatman, Auneccia
Widefield
14.49
+0.5
1
25
Brown, Toni
Crested Butte Co
14.56
+0.5
1
26
Bergman, Katherine
Widefield
14.63
+0.0
3
27
Davis, Lauren
Lewis-Palmer
14.71
+0.0
3
28
Thomas, Rae Lynn
Kiowa
14.80
+0.6
4
29
Fawns, Kaitlin
Douglas County
14.83
+0.6
4
30
Simmons, Kaili
Lewis-Palmer
14.88
+0.6
4
31
Hoppa, Lauren
Legend
15.12
+1.4
5
32
Mann, Tori
Evangelical Chri
15.47
+1.4
5
33
tutz, lena
John Mall
15.91
+0.0
3
34
Morris, Ye In
Kiowa
15.95
+0.5
1
35
Miller, Tamara
Palmer
15.98
+0.0
2
36
VanEsselstine, Mackenzie
Ellicott
16.06
+0.0
2
--
Miner, Lindsay
Douglas County
NT
+0.0
3
--
Snow, Tessa
Palmer
NT
+0.0
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, GinAsia
Fountain Ft Cars
26.10
-1.2
1
10
2
Pappas, Alexis
Legend
27.20
-1.2
1
8
3
Williams, Samantha
Vista Ridge
27.22
-1.2
1
6
4
Clanton, Tatianna
Coronado
28.12
-1.2
1
5
5
Kofford, Lisa
Pine Creek
28.41
-1.2
1
4
6
Aker, Bryanna
Doherty
28.45
-1.2
1
3
7
Thompson, Caitlin
James Irwin
28.49
-1.2
1
2
8
Jones, Kelsey
James Irwin
28.59
-1.2
1
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, GinAsia
Fountain Ft Cars
26.07
+1.4
5
2
Pappas, Alexis
Legend
26.97
+0.6
4
3
Williams, Samantha
Vista Ridge
27.21
+0.7
1
6
Clanton, Tatianna
Coronado
27.71
+1.4
5
4
Thompson, Caitlin
James Irwin
27.91
+1.2
3
7
Aker, Bryanna
Doherty
28.06
+0.7
1
5
Kofford, Lisa
Pine Creek
28.12
+0.8
2
8
Jones, Kelsey
James Irwin
28.28
+0.6
4
9
Neece, Natalie
John Mall
28.30
+1.4
5
10
Syddall, Lexi
Legend
28.37
+0.8
2
11
Cardozo, Rachel
Pine Creek
28.46
+1.2
3
12
VanDeusen, Winter
Cherry Creek
28.50
+1.2
3
13
Marti, Olivia
Douglas County
28.53
+0.6
4
14
Saunders, Alisa
Fountain Ft Cars
28.55
+0.7
1
15
Clough, Sarah
Cherry Creek
28.66
+0.8
2
16
McCullough, Alysia
Widefield
28.75
+0.8
2
17
Campos, Zitlaly
Wasson
28.89
+1.2
3
18
Chatman, Auneccia
Widefield
28.98
+0.7
1
19
Clanton, Latika
Coronado
29.12
+0.7
1
20
Oleson, Monika
Crested Butte Co
29.22
+0.6
4
21
Norwood, Bethany
Doherty
29.28
+1.4
5
22
Graham, Rebecca
Pikes Peak Chris
29.60
+1.2
3
23
Daughenbaugh, Mikala
Kiowa
29.64
+0.7
1
24
Coker, Justice
Discovery Canyon
30.02
+0.6
4
25
Davis, Lauren
Lewis-Palmer
30.38
+1.2
3
26
Simmons, Kaili
Lewis-Palmer
30.80
+0.6
4
27
Dodds, Cassidy
Crested Butte Co
31.79
+0.7
1
28
Haas, Rebeccah
Ellicott
32.15
+0.7
1
29
Martinez, Adaina
John Mall
32.63
+1.4
5
30
Blackwell, Lyndsey
Palmer
32.97
+1.2
3
31
Adams, Calli
Douglas County
33.16
+0.8
2
32
Crist, Makala
Ellicott
33.84
+0.6
4
33
Morris, Ye In
Kiowa
35.50
+1.4
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Kasey
James Irwin
1:01.31
5
10
2
Moton, Elizabeth
Douglas County
1:02.11
5
8
3
Neece, Natalie
John Mall
1:02.32
5
6
4
O'Quinn, Rajon
Fountain Ft Cars
1:03.60
5
5
5
Newman, Rylee
Discovery Canyon
1:04.29
4
4
6
Clough, Sarah
Cherry Creek
1:04.55
4
3
7
Turner, Emoni
Fountain Ft Cars
1:04.68
3
2
8
Torres, Danielle
Widefield
1:05.34
5
1
9
Larwin, Paige
Pine Creek
1:05.55
5
10
Norwood, Bethany
Doherty
1:06.23
3
11
Syddall, Lexi
Legend
1:06.49
4
12
Romo, Emily
Cherry Creek
1:06.94
4
13
Campos, Zitlaly
Wasson
1:06.98
5
14
Bushnell, Jenny
Doherty
1:07.04
4
15
Baron, Madelyn
Pine Creek
1:07.30
4
16
Nelson, Mariah
Discovery Canyon
1:07.51
4
17
Daughenbaugh, Mikala
Kiowa
1:07.59
4
18
Brown, Kailila
Lewis-Palmer
1:07.87
3
19
Kopf, Lindsay
Crested Butte Co
1:08.98
2
20
Pooler, Ashlynn
Lewis-Palmer
1:09.05
3
21
Dumas, Suzanna
Crested Butte Co
1:09.32
3
22
Lipede, Iyanu
Pikes Peak Chris
1:10.30
3
23
Rogers, Taylor
Ellicott
1:10.71
2
24
Yu, Katherine
Palmer
1:10.81
1
25
Hoppa, Lauren
Legend
1:10.90
2
26
Briggs, Julia
Coronado
1:11.35
3
27
Adams, Calli
Douglas County
1:11.57
5
28
Thomas, Rae Lynn
Kiowa
1:12.92
3
29
striegle, jasmine
John Mall
1:16.97
1
30
Sterner, Heather
Pikes Peak Chris
1:20.99
1
31
McInturff, Latasha
Ellicott
1:21.77
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luckel, Beth
Vista Ridge
2:22.55
1
10
2
Smith, Sydney
Cherry Creek
2:27.36
1
8
3
Sisneros, Cheyenne
Doherty
2:28.41
1
6
4
Stoudt, Amanda
Mitchell
2:30.11
1
5
5
Nelson, Miranda
Cherry Creek
2:32.41
1
4
6
Garlick, Paige
Pine Creek
2:33.96
1
3
7
Maurer, Whitney
Fountain Ft Cars
2:35.94
1
2
8
Diamond, Bethany
Lewis-Palmer
2:37.70
1
1
9
Spalding, Molly
Discovery Canyon
2:41.75
1
10
Sered, Gabrielle
Pine Creek
2:42.00
1
11
Burger, Katie
Douglas County
2:42.85
1
12
Schipper, Jessica
Douglas County
2:42.92
1
13
Akers, Lauren
Coronado
2:44.48
1
14
Scott, Amber
Crested Butte Co
2:45.63
1
15
Bolton, Matia
Doherty
2:48.32
1
16
Press, Jenna
Lewis-Palmer
2:48.34
1
17
Barela, Sammy
Palmer
2:50.43
1
18
Bergman, Audra
Widefield
2:50.97
1
19
Kopf, Lindsay
Crested Butte Co
2:51.68
1
20
Johnson, Alexus
Fountain Ft Cars
2:51.76
1
21
Walden, India
Coronado
2:53.27
1
22
McCoy, Emily
Palmer
2:56.95
1
23
Trujillo, Myranda
John Mall
2:57.10
1
24
Million, Sammy
Ellicott
2:57.35
1
25
Smith, Anneliese
Legend
3:00.27
1
26
Husted, Emily
Discovery Canyon
3:01.85
1
27
Sabisch, Karisa
Widefield
3:03.91
1
28
Reese, April
Kiowa
3:06.11
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dechtman, Alana
Cherry Creek
5:48.30
1
10
2
Scott, Amber
Crested Butte Co
5:49.55
1
8
3
Diamond, Michaela
Lewis-Palmer
5:50.14
1
6
4
King, Rachel
Douglas County
5:50.26
1
5
5
Craighead, Katie
Cherry Creek
5:54.39
1
4
6
Work, Alexis
Coronado
5:56.79
1
3
7
Costello, Shannon
Crested Butte Co
5:59.33
1
2
8
Sered, Katherine
Pine Creek
6:00.45
1
1
9
Sered, Gabrielle
Pine Creek
6:00.70
1
10
Press, Jenna
Lewis-Palmer
6:08.39
1
11
Archuleta, Neva
Fountain Ft Cars
6:11.90
1
12
Kirchner, Christine
Douglas County
6:12.87
1
13
McCann, Jessica
Vista Ridge
6:14.26
1
14
Murnane, Jenny
Doherty
6:14.75
1
15
Husted, Emily
Discovery Canyon
6:17.55
1
16
Duffy-webb, Mickella
Palmer
6:17.61
1
17
Bergman, Audra
Widefield
6:22.62
1
18
Sanchez, Tristen
Fountain Ft Cars
6:28.46
1
19
Boehlke, Chloe
Coronado
6:28.91
1
20
Wimp, Katherine
Widefield
6:41.05
1
21
McCoy, Emily
Palmer
6:45.57
1
22
Campbell, Beth
Kiowa
6:52.80
1
23
Noel, Emily
Vista Ridge
7:20.58
1
24
Lee, Miji
Evangelical Chri
8:02.49
1
25
Albers, Brittany
Kiowa
8:37.40
1
--
Sauner, Morgan
Wasson
NT
1
--
Anderson, Leah
Doherty
NT
1
--
Morgan, Allie
Discovery Canyon
NT
1
--
Smith, Anneliese
Legend
NT
1
--
Trujillo, Myranda
John Mall
NT
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valadez, Racquel
Vista Ridge
12:47.48
1
10
2
Carriedo, Veronica
Pine Creek
12:52.55
1
8
3
Maurer, Whitney
Fountain Ft Cars
12:59.25
1
6
4
Keale, Erin
Cherry Creek
13:03.08
1
5
5
Fogg, Taylor
Pine Creek
13:07.31
1
4
6
Baker, Sadie
Doherty
13:09.14
1
3
7
Mestas, Sarah
Doherty
13:10.29
1
2
8
Randolph, Jenna
Cherry Creek
13:26.76
1
1
9
Duffy-webb, Mickella
Palmer
13:45.14
1
10
Darby-McClure, Rileigh
Coronado
13:45.44
1
11
Frei, Victoria
Fountain Ft Cars
14:24.54
1
12
Mcarthur, Kayli
Lewis-Palmer
14:33.63
1
13
Milligan, Laura
Lewis-Palmer
14:38.65
1
14
Wimp, Katherine
Widefield
14:47.03
1
15
Boehlke, Madeline
Coronado
14:53.24
1
16
Patterson, Mallory
Kiowa
15:35.52
1
17
Funk, Shai
Ellicott
16:56.70
1
18
Mestas, Melissa
John Mall
18:47.87
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hurst, Margaret
Doherty
16.74
+2.0
1
10
2
Pittman, Ja'Lainna
Fountain Ft Cars
16.78
+2.0
1
8
3
Wendrych, Kira
Kiowa
17.05
+2.0
1
6
4
Williams, London
Fountain Ft Cars
17.06
+2.0
1
5
5
Aker, Bryanna
Doherty
17.44
+2.0
1
4
6
McCullough, Alysia
Widefield
17.45
+2.0
1
3
7
Kramer, Addison
Cherry Creek
17.75
+2.0
1
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, London
Fountain Ft Cars
16.47
+0.0
2
2
Hurst, Margaret
Doherty
16.56
+0.8
1
4
Pittman, Ja'Lainna
Fountain Ft Cars
16.60
+0.8
1
3
Kramer, Addison
Cherry Creek
17.13
-1.0
3
5
Wendrych, Kira
Kiowa
17.23
-1.0
3
6
Aker, Bryanna
Doherty
17.27
-1.0
3
6
McCullough, Alysia
Widefield
17.27
+0.0
2
8
Fromal, Lindsay
Palmer
18.35
-1.0
3
9
Harris, Evin
Cherry Creek
18.70
+0.8
1
10
Brown, Brianna
Wasson
18.83
+0.0
2
11
Watson, Emily
Palmer
19.76
+0.0
2
12
Swift, Clara
Discovery Canyon
19.81
-1.0
3
13
Miner, Lindsay
Douglas County
19.86
+0.8
1
14
Willis, Lindsey
Douglas County
19.93
+0.0
2
15
Walden, Julia Caroline
Coronado
20.60
+0.0
2
16
Hawthorne, Brittany
Coronado
21.64
+0.8
1
17
Clemmons, CheyAnne
Ellicott
21.85
-1.0
3
18
Russell, Kathryn
Vista Ridge
22.08
-1.0
3
19
Brant, Alicia
Ellicott
25.41
+0.8
1
--
Mann, Tori
Evangelical Chri
NT
+0.8
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Olivia
Cherry Creek
46.79
4
10
2
Yarrow, Laura
Pine Creek
48.70
4
8
3
Ossolinski, Kristen
Doherty
49.21
4
6
4
Hurst, Margaret
Doherty
50.61
4
5
5
Parnell, Porche
Wasson
50.83
4
4
6
Wendrych, Kira
Kiowa
50.95
4
3
7
Brown, Brianna
Wasson
52.35
3
2
8
McCullough, Alysia
Widefield
54.25
4
1
9
Lazare, Donalee
Fountain Ft Cars
54.26
3
10
Dunbar, Missy
Pikes Peak Chris
55.91
2
11
Child, Jenna
Lewis-Palmer
56.18
3
12
Watson, Emily
Palmer
56.83
2
13
Willis, Lindsey
Douglas County
57.40
2
14
Desmarais, Elisabeth
Crested Butte Co
58.19
2
15
Swift, Clara
Discovery Canyon
58.24
2
16
Layman, Hannah
Discovery Canyon
58.85
1
17
King, Sarah
Douglas County
59.15
2
18
Chavez, Izzy
Pikes Peak Chris
1:01.12
2
19
Walden, Julia Caroline
Coronado
1:01.78
3
20
Trujillo, Myranda
John Mall
1:03.46
2
21
Hauser, Hailey
Coronado
1:03.52
3
22
tutz, lena
John Mall
1:08.65
1
--
Pittman, Ja'Lainna
Fountain Ft Cars
DQ
3
--
D'Aquila, Jessie
Crested Butte Co
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Doherty
51.24
2
10
2
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
51.79
2
8
3
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
52.35
2
6
4
Relay Team
Wasson
52.70
2
5
5
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
53.41
2
4
6
Relay Team
Mitchell
53.94
2
3
7
Relay Team
Discovery Canyon
53.97
1
2
8
Relay Team
Lewis-Palmer
54.95
2
1
9
Relay Team
Pine Creek
55.06
2
10
Relay Team
Crested Butte Co
55.82
1
11
Relay Team
Coronado
56.21
1
12
Relay Team
Palmer
59.30
1
--
Relay Team
John Mall
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Douglas County
NT
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
1:47.46
2
10
2
Relay Team
James Irwin
1:48.42
1
8
3
Relay Team
Doherty
1:48.68
2
6
4
Relay Team
Pine Creek
1:50.52
2
5
5
Relay Team
Lewis-Palmer
1:54.23
2
4
6
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
1:55.59
2
3
7
Relay Team
Discovery Canyon
1:57.45
1
2
8
Relay Team
Coronado
1:58.98
2
1
9
Relay Team
Crested Butte Co
2:01.64
2
10
Relay Team
Ellicott
2:13.98
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
4:16.10
2
10
2
Relay Team
Pine Creek
4:16.55
2
8
3
Relay Team
Discovery Canyon
4:21.60
1
6
4
Relay Team
Doherty
4:23.47
2
5
5
Relay Team
Crested Butte Co
4:39.60
2
4
6
Relay Team
Kiowa
4:41.10
1
3
7
Relay Team
Coronado
4:48.88
2
2
8
Relay Team
Pikes Peak Chris
5:10.40
1
1
--
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
DQ
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
9:47.65
1
10
2
Relay Team
Pine Creek
9:59.10
1
8
3
Relay Team
Douglas County
10:25.41
1
6
4
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
10:35.44
1
5
5
Relay Team
Coronado
10:48.89
1
4
6
Relay Team
Doherty
10:53.31
1
3
7
Relay Team
Crested Butte Co
11:24.48
1
2
8
Relay Team
Palmer
11:47.45
1
1
--
Relay Team
Widefield
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Discovery Canyon
NT
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
James Irwin
1:53.11
1
10
2
Relay Team
Doherty
1:56.53
2
8
3
Relay Team
Lewis-Palmer
1:57.94
2
6
4
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
1:59.50
2
5
5
Relay Team
Douglas County
2:00.05
2
4
6
Relay Team
Discovery Canyon
2:00.95
2
3
7
Relay Team
Pine Creek
2:01.43
1
2
8
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
2:03.17
1
1
9
Relay Team
Crested Butte Co
2:05.12
1
10
Relay Team
Mitchell
2:07.43
1
11
Relay Team
Palmer
2:10.16
2
12
Relay Team
Coronado
2:11.77
2
13
Relay Team
John Mall
2:12.03
1
14
Relay Team
Kiowa
2:19.75
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooks, Alexis
Doherty
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
10
2
McCarthy, Beth
Pine Creek
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
5
3
Rankin, Renata
Fountain Ft Cars
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
8
4
Davis, Katelyn
Widefield
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
6
5
Mackey, Donisha
Mitchell
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
4
6
Smith, Angie
Widefield
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
3
7
Frazier, Erica
Fountain Ft Cars
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
2
8
Souza, Angelica
John Mall
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
1
9
Cordova, Kirsta
John Mall
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
10
Rocco, Monica
Doherty
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
11
Doty, Katy
Discovery Canyon
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
12
White, Jordan
Legend
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
13
Brant, Alicia
Ellicott
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
--
Clifton, Taylor
Cherry Creek
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Sabrina
Pine Creek
ND
(--)
1
--
Broughton, Chloe
Palmer
ND
(--)
1
--
Pennington, Jenny
Palmer
ND
(--)
1
--
Sherman, Sara
Crested Butte Co
ND
(--)
1
--
D`aquila, Jena
Crested Butte Co
ND
(--)
1
--
Bright, Taylor
Vista Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Martin, Kirsten
Vista Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
McInturff, Latasha
Ellicott
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Jentrie
Discovery Canyon
ND
(--)
1
--
Ward, Elena
Coronado
ND
(--)
1
--
Lambert, Emily
Coronado
ND
(--)
1
--
Love, Jozlyn
Mitchell
ND
(--)
1
--
Novosad, Claire
Douglas County
ND
(--)
1
--
Randolph, Trasa.
Kiowa
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooks, Alexis
Doherty
128-02
(39.07m)
1
10
2
McCarthy, Beth
Pine Creek
112-05
(34.26m)
1
8
3
Rankin, Renata
Fountain Ft Cars
105-06
(32.16m)
1
6
4
Rounds, Raychele
Widefield
105-04
(32.11m)
1
5
5
Doty, Katy
Discovery Canyon
101-11
(31.06m)
1
4
6
Rocco, Monica
Doherty
96-09
(29.49m)
1
3
7
Thomas, Brianna
Widefield
90-05
(27.56m)
1
2
8
Novosad, Claire
Douglas County
90-03
(27.51m)
1
1
9
Jones, Jasmine
Fountain Ft Cars
84-08
(25.81m)
1
10
Pennington, Jenny
Palmer
82-10
(25.25m)
1
11
White, Jordan
Legend
82-05
(25.12m)
1
12
Randolph, Trasa.
Kiowa
81-06
(24.84m)
1
13
Martin, Kirsten
Vista Ridge
80-09
(24.61m)
1
14
Ward, Elena
Coronado
80-06
(24.54m)
1
15
Grubesic, Nikki
Pine Creek
80-03
(24.46m)
1
16
Cordova, Kirsta
John Mall
79-01
(24.10m)
1
17
Daugherty, Caitlin
James Irwin
73-07
(22.43m)
1
18
Mackey, Donisha
Mitchell
72-11
(22.23m)
1
--
Brant, Alicia
Ellicott
ND
(--)
1
--
McInturff, Latasha
Ellicott
ND
(--)
1
--
Clifton, Taylor
Cherry Creek
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Jentrie
Discovery Canyon
ND
(--)
1
--
Pineda, Sara
John Mall
ND
(--)
1
--
Broughton, Chloe
Palmer
ND
(--)
1
--
Green, Alexis
Mitchell
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
English, Kelsey
Doherty
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
2
Blitz, Bethany
Cherry Creek
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
3
Sisneros, Cheyenne
Doherty
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
4
Kolb, Chandler
Pine Creek
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4.50
6
Lambert, Erica
Coronado
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
10
Middlebrooks, Sierra
Douglas County
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Millsap, Hannah
Discovery Canyon
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Kassie, Loryn
Lewis-Palmer
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4.50
7
Foster, Kayla
Legend
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
1
7
Vanover, Rachel
Legend
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
1
7
Hopko, Julie
Cherry Creek
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
1
12
Watt, Amy-joy
Lewis-Palmer
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Funk, Shai
Ellicott
NH
(--)
1
--
Steninger, Devin
Douglas County
NH
(--)
1
--
Cole, Kaitlyn
Fountain Ft Cars
NH
(--)
1
--
Haas, Rebeccah
Ellicott
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pappas, Alexis
Legend
17-03.00
(5.26m)
-2.6
1
10
2
Parnell, Porche
Wasson
16-00.50
(4.89m)
-2.9
1
8
3
Jordan, Meaghan
Discovery Canyon
15-08.00
(4.78m)
-2.7
1
6
4
Barber, Haylee
Pine Creek
15-06.00
(4.72m)
-1.3
1
5
5
Hughey, Sarah
Douglas County
15-01.00
(4.60m)
-1.0
1
4
6
Jones, Jovanna
Mitchell
15-00.25
(4.58m)
-1.2
1
3
7
Kofford, Lisa
Pine Creek
14-10.00
(4.52m)
-2.9
1
1.50
7
Pantle, Jade
Lewis-Palmer
14-10.00
(4.52m)
-1.4
1
1.50
9
Knight, Kaitlyn
Fountain Ft Cars
14-08.50
(4.48m)
-2.5
1
10
Lemaire, Jessica
Douglas County
14-06.00
(4.42m)
+0.3
1
10
Kramer, Addison
Cherry Creek
14-06.00
(4.42m)
-2.3
1
12
Torres, Danielle
Widefield
14-03.00
(4.34m)
-2.4
1
13
Ahart, Kami
Lewis-Palmer
14-01.00
(4.29m)
-0.7
1
13
Clanton, Tatianna
Coronado
14-01.00
(4.29m)
+0.8
1
15
Syddall, Lexi
Legend
14-00.50
(4.28m)
-2.5
1
16
Nguyen, Tam
Doherty
14-00.00
(4.27m)
-2.7
1
17
Millsap, Hannah
Discovery Canyon
13-11.00
(4.24m)
+0.3
1
18
Garrison, Lindsay
Doherty
13-07.00
(4.14m)
+0.2
1
19
Lipede, Iyanu
Pikes Peak Chris
13-06.00
(4.11m)
-2.5
1
20
Graham, Rebecca
Pikes Peak Chris
12-07.50
(3.85m)
-2.3
1
21
Anderson, Rhawnie
Ellicott
12-06.50
(3.82m)
+1.0
1
22
tutz, lena
John Mall
11-10.00
(3.61m)
-1.4
1
23
Crist, Makala
Ellicott
9-09.00
(2.97m)
+0.2
1
24
striegle, jasmine
John Mall
9-07.00
(2.92m)
-0.4
1
--
Randolph, Trasa.
Kiowa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bergman, Katherine
Widefield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Francesconi, Nicole
Wasson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gitomer, Emma
Cherry Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clanton, Latika
Coronado
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Curti, Diana
Palmer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yu, Katherine
Palmer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wolff, Casey
Vista Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rosekrans, Hailey
Vista Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Haylee
Pine Creek
34-02.00
(10.41m)
-1.1
1
10
2
Hughey, Sarah
Douglas County
33-01.00
(10.08m)
-1.8
1
8
3
Mann, Heidi
Evangelical Chri
32-01.50
(9.79m)
-1.6
1
6
4
Odum, Kara
Cherry Creek
32-00.00
(9.75m)
-0.8
1
5
5
Buice, Samaria
Mitchell
31-09.00
(9.68m)
-2.2
1
4
6
Knight, Kaitlyn
Fountain Ft Cars
31-05.00
(9.58m)
-2.9
1
3
7
Nguyen, Tam
Doherty
31-04.00
(9.55m)
-1.0
1
2
8
Lemaire, Jessica
Douglas County
31-01.50
(9.49m)
-0.8
1
1
9
Quintana, Briana
Coronado
30-09.00
(9.37m)
-1.3
1
10
Kohut, Emily
Doherty
30-08.00
(9.35m)
-1.8
1
11
Torres, Danielle
Widefield
30-02.00
(9.19m)
-0.2
1
12
Bergman, Katherine
Widefield
29-06.50
(9.00m)
-1.8
1
13
Millsap, Hannah
Discovery Canyon
29-06.00
(8.99m)
-1.0
1
14
Gitomer, Emma
Cherry Creek
29-04.00
(8.94m)
-1.1
1
15
Pantle, Jade
Lewis-Palmer
28-09.00
(8.76m)
-1.5
1
16
Watt, Amy-joy
Lewis-Palmer
28-08.50
(8.75m)
-1.7
1
17
Briggs, Julia
Coronado
28-01.00
(8.56m)
-1.4
1
18
Gillespie, Mary
Pine Creek
27-07.00
(8.41m)
-1.0
1
19
Smith, Anneliese
Legend
26-09.00
(8.15m)
-1.4
1
20
Foster, Kayla
Legend
26-07.50
(8.12m)
-0.4
1
21
Francesconi, Nicole
Wasson
26-02.50
(7.99m)
-1.1
1
22
Brandon, Samantha
Ellicott
26-00.50
(7.94m)
-0.5
1
23
Wolff, Casey
Vista Ridge
25-06.00
(7.77m)
-1.1
1
24
Yu, Katherine
Palmer
21-01.50
(6.44m)
-0.2
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belzer, Amanda
Lewis-Palmer
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
2
Searle, Caitlin
Lewis-Palmer
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
3
Rao, Megan
Doherty
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
4
Jackman, Amanda
Discovery Canyon
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
4.50
4
Burris, McKenna
Douglas County
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
4.50
6
Shepherd, Holly
Discovery Canyon
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
7
Berndsen, Jessie
Palmer
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
8
Burkholder, Christi
Doherty
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
1
--
Bergman, Katherine
Widefield
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Lia
Coronado
NH
(--)
1
--
Griesan, Bonnie
Coronado
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2011 Results - Liberty Lancer Invitational
554 shares:
Pikes Peak Invitational
,
Cherry Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenwood Village, Colorado
,
Coronado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
,
Crested Butte Community School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crested Butte, Colorado
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lewis-palmer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Monument, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2021
1
2015
4
2014
6
2013
6
2012
7
2011
3
2010
4
12
Show 5 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!